Franklin County School District Partners of FCCRB

Franklin County School District Partners

St. Clair School District:
  • Emily Goyea, St. Clair Schools Social Worker 636-629-3500 x4109 (Grades K-12)
  • Darla Dunn, Elementary Counselor 636-629-3500 x 5005 (Grades preK - 2)
  • Ellen Turner, Edgar Murray Counselor 636-629-3500 x2003 (Grades 3-5)
  • Danielle Travis, Junior High Counselor 636-629-3500 x3003 (Grades 6-8)
  • Holly Click , High School Counselors 636-629-3500 x4008  (Grades 9-12)
  • Jena Carroll, High School Counselors 636-629-3500 x4009 (Grades 9-12)
  • Garan McCuskey, Alternative Education 636-629-3500 x4006 (Grades 9-12)

Washington School District:
  • Lindsey Jasper, Washington School District Social Worker 636-231-2200
  • Cindy Speer, Augusta Elementary School Counselor 636-231-2400 and Marthasville Elementary School Counselor 636-231-2650
  • Kelly Bauer, Campbellton Elementary School Counselor 636-231-2450 and Fifth Street Elementary School Counselor 636-231-2550
  • Cheryl Spratt, Clearview Elementary School Counselor 636-231-2500
  • Jill Mahon, Labadie Elementary School Counselor 636-231-2600 and Washington West Elementary School Counselor 636-390-9150
  • Heather Clark, South Point Elementary School Counselor 636-231-2700
  • Shelley Struckhoff, Washington Middle School Counselor 636-231-2300
  • Kelly Richard, Mariane Brueggemann, Katie Sandoval, Brad Kuntzman. Washington High School Counselors -636-231-2200

New Haven School District:
  • Eileen Roth, New Haven Elementary and Middle School Counselor  573-237-2141
  • Doug Peirick, New Haven High School Counselor  573-237-2629

Franklin Co. R-II School District:
  • Kathy Vandegriffe, School Counselor- 573-237-2414

Meramec Valley R-III School District:
  • Susan Ashby, Michel Brindell, Susan Ketcherside, Pacific High School Counselors- 636-271-1414
  • Jeanne Diamond, Meramec Valley Middle School Counselor- 636-271-1425
  • Monica Moore, Riverbend School Counselor- 636-271-1481
  • Tina Hampton, Coleman Elementary School Counselor- 636-742-2133
  • Melinda Maylee, Nike Elementary and Robertsville Elementary School Counselor- 636-271-1444
  • Heather Kuehnl, Zitzman Elementary School Counselor-636-271-1440
  • Melissa Shelton, Truman Elementary School Counselor- 636-271-1434

Union R-XI School District:
  • Christy Baker, Jodi Fortner, Katie Henry, Union High School Counselors- 636-583-2513
  • Terri Becker, Union Middle School Counselor- 636-583-5855
  • Cheryl Savage, Clark-Vitt Elementary School  Counselor- 636-583-6997
  • Kim LaBoube, Beaufort Elementary School Counselor- 636-583-7744
  • Julie James, Gena Lebish, Central Elementary School Counselors- 636-583-3152

Lonedell R-XIV School District:
  • Beverly Taylor, School Counselor- 636-629-0401

Spring Bluff R-XV School District:
  • Beverly Gable, Diana Wiese, School Counselors- 573-457-8302

Sullivan School District:
  • Tona Lewis, Matt Wiegers, Sullivan High School Counselors- 573-468-5181
  • Angie Blue, Sullivan Middle School Counselor- 573-468-5191
  • Crystal Annable, Sullivan Elementary School Counselor- 573-468-5196
  • Danna Schmidt, Sullivan Primary School Counselor- 573-468-5446
  • Connie Juengel Sullivan Service Worker-573-468-5191